LISTADO MEJORES COMPAÑEROS AÑO 2014

19 noviembre, 2014 Leido: 10

LISTADO MEJORES COMPAÑEROS AÑO 2014

ESCUELA 1

6º año A Darío Della Penna 6º año B Taís Arana 6º año C Cristian Alvarez
ESCUELA 2
6º año Diego Ibarlucía
ESCUELA 3
6º año Gisela Ayelén Serra
ESCUELA 4
6º año Kevin Corbetto
ESCUELA 5
6º año A Luz Aylén Ithurrart 6º año B Leticia Oliva Durán
ESCUELA 6 Micaela Cascallares
6º año Luna Garzón
ESCUELA 7
6º año Agustín Irastorza
ESCUELA 8
6º año Ailín Belón
ESCUELA 9
6º Año
ESCUELA 10 San Mayol
6º año Mayra Labrunée y Dalmiro David Brahim
ESCUELA 11 Claromecó
6º año Jerónimo Diaz
ESCUELA 12
6º año Luca Di Marco

ESCUELA 13
6º año Julián Katlauskas
ESCUELA 14
6º año A Irina Rocío Sanchez 6º año B Valentina Vazquez 6º año C Valentina Lay
ESCUELA 15
6º año 1º Lourdes Jorgelina Gonzalez 6º año 2º Dulce Belén Dal Bianco
ESCUELA 16
6º año 1º Antonio Evangelista 6º año 2º Julián Alvarez 6º año 3º Abril Lobos
ESCUELA 17 Orense
6º año Francisco Regente
ESCUELA 18
6º año Maximiliano Javier Gomez
ESCUELA 19 Paraje Barrow
6º año No tiene
ESCUELA 20
6º año Magalí Albornoz
ESCUELA 21
6º año Matías Ariel Rodriguez
ESCUELA 22 San Francisco de Bellocq
6º año Lucas Hefner
ESCUELA 23 La Horqueta
6º año Rocío Sagardoy y Facundo Fassina di Biaggio
ESCUELA 24
6º año Alexis Luis Sandes
ESCUELA 25 Copetonas
6º año Tomás García

ESCUELA 26
6º año Gladis Vanesa Flores
ESCUELA 27
6º año María José Araujo
ESCUELA 28 Claudio Molina
6º año Anabela Elizabeth Gamboa
ESCUELA 29
6º año
ESCUELA 31 Lin Calel
6º año Kevin Ghío
ESCUELA 32 La Sortija
6º año Rocío Cejas
ESCUELA 34 Balneario Reta
6º año Constanza María Olivera
ESCUELA 38 Colonia San Juan NO TIENE
ESCUELA 43 Paraje La Josefina
6º año Abril San Roman Knudsen
ESCUELA 46 Paraje El Triángulo NO TIENE
ESCUELA 47 Orense
6º año Fabricio Nahuel Paulino
ESCUELA 48
6º año Tomás Sabadini
ESCUELA 49 NO TIENE
ESCUELA 51 NO TIENE
ESCUELA 53 Paraje La Curva CERRADA
ESCUELA 54
6º año B Candela Nuñez 6º año A Juliana Laborde

ESCUELA 501
6º año Ariel Di Benedetto
ESCUELA 502
6º año Ivan Dejean y Yasmin Milagros Amado
COLEGIO MANUEL BELGRANO
6º año Paloma Arislur Pablo Fabian Robledo
Bruno Adrián Di Rocco
COLEGIO HOLANDES
6º año A Lucero Lara 6º año B Manuela Echegoyen
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN JOSE
6º año Milagros Elicalde
COLEGIO VIRGEN DE LA CARRETA
6º año Franco Leonel Orellano
COLEGIO SAN JOSE ORENSE
6º año Alan Doménico
COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LUJAN
6º año A Azul Caro 6º año B Facundo Chico
COLEGIO JESUS ADOLESCENTE
6º año A Delfina Echarry 6º año B José Ignacio Peisker

ESCUELA 701 María Milagros García
ESCUELA 704 Hugo Serrano
ESCUELA 705 Alicia Mabel Cáseres